Skip Navigation

ADMINISTRATION            STAFF                  FACULTY


 


Laura Behee
Principal


Linda Corso
Administrative Assistant

Alison Daley
Assistant Principal


Paul Vanasse
Campus Minister
8th Religion


Fr. Jim Gigliotti, T.O.R.
Pastor


Katie Rangel
Business Manager


Lisa Harrington
Director of Communications


Shannon Irwin
Athletic Director


Shannon Cruze
Nurse


Mindy Dyer
Director of Admissions


Rose Hall Welborn
Director of Development


Olga Buster
Front Office Manager


Dora Garcia
Facilities


Darlene Bauchman-Lopez
IT Coordinator
Middle School Technology


Vicky Horton
Development Assistant


Stephanie Fenyes
Front Office Assistant
Spirit Shop Manager

Porras
Jane Porras
Learning Support Specialist

 
EARLY CHILDHOOD
   

Deem
Karen Deem

Preschool 3 

Simmons
Lane Simmons

Preschool 3 

Morrow
Kim Morrow

Preschool 3 

Zarate
Blanca Zarate

Preschool 4 

Rivera
Faith Rivera
Preschool 4 
 

MCAdoo
Kristen McAdoo

Preschool 4 

Townsend
Sandy Townsend

Preschool 4 

LaCicero
Jennifer LaCicero

Preschool 4 

Endres
Carly Endres

Preschool 4 

Stephanie Hernandez
Preschool Aide 

Bianca Schuster
Preschool Aide 

 

 
KINDERGARTEN
   

DeemOrtega
Mireya Ortega

Kindergarten 

Ray
Eva Ray

Kindergarten 

Araujo
Consuelo Araujo

Kindergarten 

Bacich
Katie Bacich

Kindergarten 

   
 
FIRST GRADE
   

Uranga
Claire Cox

First Grade 

Kinsey
Sharon Kinsey

First Grade 

Baumgartner
Elizabeth Baumgartner

PFirst Grade 

 
SECOND GRADE
   

Peters
Mary Bland

Second Grade 

Louden
Dina Louden
Second Grade 

Stavens
Lauren Stavens

Second Grade 

 
THIRD GRADE
   

Swaim
Monica Swaim

Third Grade 

McAvoy
Kathleen McAvoy
Third Grade 

Crowder
Michelle Crowder

Third Grade 

 
FOURTH GRADE
   

Cox
Colleen Cox

Fourth Grade 

Sanchez
Stephanie Sanchez

Fourth Grade 

Thompson
Jessica Thompson

Fourth Grade 

 
FIFTH GRADE
   

Castorani
Sara Castorani

Fifth Grade

Luskey
Katherine Luskey

Fifth Grade 

Stevens
Jean Stevens

Fifth Grade 

 
SIXTH GRADE
   

Jones
Sandi Jones

Sixth Grade 

Watts
Angie Watts

Sixth Grade 

Rangel
Joe Rangel

Sixth Grade 

 
MIDDLE SCHOOL
   

Zilar
Jamie Zilar
7th Grammar & Literature

Jarvis
Kaylee Jarvis

7th Religion 

Alaniz
Rosemary Alaniz

Biology/Science 

Cornevin
Christina Cornevin

8th Grammar & Literature 

Gourgues
Jackie Anderson
History 

Schwalbe
Brian Mills

Mathematics 

     
 
SPECIALS
   

Irwin
Shannon Irwin

PE/Athletic Director 

Vincent
Callie Vincent

4th-8th Spanish 

Frame
Adam Frame

Music 

Graddy
Linda Graddy

Enrichment Specialist

Brown
Robin Brown

Art 

Trutter
Areila Albers
K-3rd Spanish 

     
     
SAS ALERT